launchshots / showcase / social networking / 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app

往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app

by 树洞(南京)网络科技有限公司
Social Networking ★ 4.5 (73) 免费 17+ 109.1 MB

Screenshot changes — detected by LaunchShots

Sep 15, 2026
往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app replaced the screenshot images (same count, theme and layout). →

Screenshot style breakdown

Sampled from 5 of 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app's App Store screenshots — background, accent and theme, measured by LaunchShots (not something Apple publishes).

Use this style →
5 iPhone screenshots · 5 iPad Dark theme One background colour across the set
#141414 bg #343434 #74B4AC accent #FFFFFF text

Reading the caption text from the screenshots in your browser…

vs. Social Networking apps we've analysed (1899): 40% use a light theme — 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app goes dark; 37% put the caption above the phone (same here); the average set has 5.7 screenshots. Full Social Networking benchmark →

Screenshots

#1 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPhone screenshot 1
#2 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPhone screenshot 2
#3 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPhone screenshot 3
#4 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPhone screenshot 4
#5 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPhone screenshot 5

iPad screenshots

#1 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPad screenshot 1
#2 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPad screenshot 2
#3 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPad screenshot 3
#4 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPad screenshot 4
#5 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app iPad screenshot 5

Icon palette

extracting…
Dominant colors sampled from the icon — click any swatch to copy the hex.

About this app

app为面向爱好旅游人士以及商旅人士的内容分享种草

App details

Bundle ID
com.wangyouwy.wy1top
Latest version
9.62
Released
Mar 27, 2026
Last updated
Sep 9, 2026
Languages
2 (EN, ZH)
Genres
社交, 旅游

What you can learn from 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app

Every shipping app on the App Store has gone through the same decisions you're working through right now: which screenshot goes first, what caption sits over it, which device frame to show, what color the background should be. The 10 screenshots above are 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app's answers to those questions — they're public, they're real, and they made it through Apple's review.

What the numbers say: 往游-旅游找本地地陪真人真攻略社交app runs a dark set with one background colour (#141414) carried across every screenshot — the listing reads as a single poster when the shots sit side by side in search results. The accent colour we picked up, #74B4AC, is the one to reuse for badges, arrows and highlighted words if you borrow this look. Hit Use this style to open the editor with these exact colours and drop your own screenshot in.

Notice the first screenshot in particular. It's the one users see in search results and on the product page, and it's where most apps spend their best caption and tightest design. Look at the proportion of background to phone, where the text sits, what one thing the image is trying to communicate.

Want to see how other Social Networking apps approach the same problem? Browse more Social Networking apps in the showcase.

Take what works into your own screenshots

Open LaunchShots and design your App Store & Google Play screenshots — pick a device frame, drop captions, ship in minutes. Free, in your browser.

Open the screenshot editor →

Apps with a similar look

Closest background + accent colours among the listings we've analysed — useful when you want to see the same palette handled by a different team.

VKl Video: show, movie, series
#140C0C #74B4A4
Join Program
#141414 #6CB494
Chordify - Acordes & Afinador
#141414 #649C9C
bake: AI 숏폼 만들기, 릴스·쇼츠·동영상·편집
#141414 #649C9C
intoLive - Live Wallpapers
#141414 #64A4C4
Fabric Sushi
#0C0C0C #5CB4B4

More Social Networking apps

Latest from the blog

Build in public
Getting Your First 100 App Users Without an Ad Budget
Sep 24, 2026
ASO
Screenshot Mistakes That Quietly Cost Installs: 10 Fixes
Sep 23, 2026
Guides
Claude Code Weekly Limit vs 5-Hour Lockout: Complete Usage & Reset Guide
Sep 22, 2026
Guides
When Does Claude Code Usage Reset? Complete Reset Schedule Guide
Sep 22, 2026
1 / 1
copied